Skip to content
Germantown
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Brookfield East High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Germantown High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Marquette High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Germantown High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Marquette High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Germantown High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Marquette High School
2
Cheerleading Competition
@Brookfield
Brookfield Blast Comp
Pom Pon Competition
@LaCrosse
State Competition
10:00am
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Brookfield East High School
8:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Cornerstone Ice Arena
3
4
5
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Wauwatosa East High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Germantown High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wauwatosa East High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Germantown High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wauwatosa East High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Germantown High School
6
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Menomonee Falls High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
(Rescheduled)
@Menomonee Falls High School
7
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Germantown High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Wauwatosa West High School
Gym Large North
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Germantown High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Wauwatosa West High School
Gym Large North
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Germantown High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wauwatosa West High School
8
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Germantown High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Germantown High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Sun Prairie Ice Arena
6:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Ice Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Germantown High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
9
Cheerleading Competition
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
KMLHS Cheer Comp
TBD
Gymnastics: V
@Mukwonago High School
TBD
Wrestling: V
10:00am
Basketball: B/Frosh B
@Arrowhead High School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Arrowhead High School
12:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Homestead High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Wauwatosa West High School
Gym Large North
5:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Ice Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Wauwatosa West High School
Gym Large North
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wauwatosa West High School
10
11
12
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Oshkosh West High School
Team Sectional
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@
13
14
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Hamilton
Make up date from 1-29-19 postponement
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hamilton
Make up date from 1-29-19 postponement
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Hamilton
Youth League Nite
15
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Germantown High School
5:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Germantown High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Germantown High School
16
TBD
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@University of Wisconsin - Madison (Natatorium)
9:30am
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
9:30am
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hartford Union High School
Field House
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
17
18
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
19
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
Frosh B Game
Frosh B Game
5:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
Frosh A Game
Frosh A Game
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oconomowoc High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
20
21
TBD
Gymnastics: V
@
TBD
Wrestling: V
@University of Wisconsin - Kohl Center
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Germantown High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Germantown High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Germantown High School
22
TBD
Gymnastics: V
@
TBD
Wrestling: V
@University of Wisconsin - Kohl Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Germantown High School
23
Cheerleading Competition
@Sun Prairie High School
Cardinal Classic
TBD
Gymnastics: V
@
TBD
Wrestling: V
@University of Wisconsin - Kohl Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Germantown High School
24
25
26
27
28
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Sheboygan North High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?