Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-05-20) | vs. Waukesha South |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Tendick Park (Saukville)
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Tendick Park (Saukville)
|
4:00pm | vs. Marquette
MU unable to host; GT hosting JV & Frosh | |
MU unable to host; GT hosting JV & Frosh | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Marquette
The location is 19485 W. Lisbon Rd., Brookfield |
The location is 19485 W. Lisbon Rd., Brookfield | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Menomonee Falls
Moved 8/25 block of games to 10/8 per ads mtg 12/5/19 and coaches request at EOS mtg |
Moved 8/25 block of games to 10/8 per ads mtg 12/5/19 and coaches request at EOS mtg | ||
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-05-20) | vs. Waukesha South |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Wauwatosa East |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. New Berlin Eisenhower
@ New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Date & Time Changed to 10-16-20) | vs. Wauwatosa East |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Date & Time Changed to 10-16-20) | vs. Wauwatosa East |
6:00pm | vs. Marquette | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
(Rescheduled to 10-20-20) | vs. Wauwatosa West |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
(Rescheduled to 10-20-20) | vs. Wauwatosa West |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Menomonee Falls
Moved 8/25 block of games to 10/8 per ads mtg 12/5/19 and coaches request at EOS mtg |
Moved 8/25 block of games to 10/8 per ads mtg 12/5/19 and coaches request at EOS mtg | ||
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-05-20) | vs. Waukesha South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Marquette
Orig. at Hart Park; moved to Gtown per MU request 10-06-20. |
Orig. at Hart Park; moved to Gtown per MU request 10-06-20. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Slinger High School
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. MU Gold replaces Hale | |
MU Gold replaces Hale | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:20am
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Boys will run at 11am; Girls at 11:40am. | |
Boys will run at 11am; Girls at 11:40am. | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
(Date & Time Changed from 10-17-20) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Date & time changed from 10/17 to 10/10 due to WIAA adding sub-sectional. |
Date & time changed from 10/17 to 10/10 due to WIAA adding sub-sectional. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran |
5:00pm | vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. New Berlin Eisenhower |
7:00pm | vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Hamilton
@ Hamilton |
5:30pm | vs. Menomonee Falls | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Menomonee Falls |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Hamilton
@ Hamilton |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Menomonee Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Arrowhead VR |