Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran |
5:00pm | vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. New Berlin Eisenhower |
7:00pm | vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Hamilton
@ Hamilton |
5:30pm | vs. Menomonee Falls | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Menomonee Falls |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Hamilton
@ Hamilton |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Menomonee Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Arrowhead VR |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Bend Co-op |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Hartford Union High School @ Hartford Union High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Hartford Union High School @ Hartford Union High School |
5:30pm | vs. Brookfield East | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Allis Central |
5:30pm | vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School | |
5:30pm | Germantown
| |
5:30pm | Germantown
| |
6:00pm | vs. MF/Ham Girls Swim Coop | |
6:00pm | vs. MF/Ham Girls Swim Coop | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Hartford Union High School @ Hartford Union High School |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Bend Co-op |
7:00pm | Germantown
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Date & Time Changed from 10-08-20) | vs. Wauwatosa East |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Date & Time Changed from 10-08-20) | vs. Wauwatosa East |
7:00pm | vs. Brookfield East | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Messmer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Bronze Pool Play Bracket | |
Bronze Pool Play Bracket | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Silver Pool Play Bracket | |
Silver Pool Play Bracket | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. We split Varsity & JV due to addition of WIAA sub-sectional. | |
We split Varsity & JV due to addition of WIAA sub-sectional. | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Split Varsity & JV due to WIAA adding sub-sectional. |
Split Varsity & JV due to WIAA adding sub-sectional. | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Upper bracket for Championship Finals | |
Upper bracket for Championship Finals | ||
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-22-20) | vs. West Bend Co-op |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-22-20) | vs. West Bend Co-op |