Skip to content
Divine Savior Holy Angels
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
October 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
12:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Brookfield Central High School
Tennis Courts - (9)
Pushed entire schedule back a week per ADs 01/10/19.
3:45pm
Field Hockey: G/Varsity Reserve
(Changed)
@Uihlein Soccer Park
4:15pm
Field Hockey: G/Varsity Reserve
(Changed)
@University Lake School - Hartland
5:05pm
Field Hockey: G/JV White
(Changed)
@Uihlein Soccer Park
5:05pm
Field Hockey: G/JV Red
(Changed)
@Uihlein Soccer Park
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Germantown High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Germantown High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Germantown High School
7:15pm
Field Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Arrowhead High School (North Campus)
2
9:00am
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Muskego Lakes Country Club
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Brookfield Central High School
Tennis Courts - (9)
Pushed entire schedule back by a week per ADs 1/10/19. Rain Date 10/03/19.
4:15pm
Field Hockey: G/Varsity Reserve
(Changed)
@University Lake School - Hartland
4:15pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Arrowhead High School (North Campus)
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh B
@Waukesha West High School
3
3:45pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Uihlein Soccer Park
5:05pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Uihlein Soccer Park
6:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
4
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@Mother McAuley High School, 3737 W. 99th, Chicago, IL 60655
8:56am
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Oakwood Golf Course 3600 W Oakwood Rd., Franklin, WI 53132
3:45pm
Field Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Arrowhead High School (North Campus)
3:45pm
Field Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School (North Campus)
5:05pm
Field Hockey: G/JV Red
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School (North Campus)
5
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@Mother McAuley High School, 3737 W. 99th, Chicago, IL 60655
9:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@UW-PARKSIDE
12:00pm
Rugby-Fall: G/B Team
@Madison Elementary School 600 Maria Dr., Stevens Point, WI 54481
6
7
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Wanaki Golf Course
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Homestead High School, 5000 W Mequon Rd., Mequon, WI 53092
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Arrowhead High School (North Campus)
Mullett field
4:15pm
Field Hockey: G/JV White
@Uihlein Soccer Park
7:15pm
Field Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School (North Campus)
7:15pm
Field Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Arrowhead High School (North Campus)
Football field
8
3:45pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Uihlein Soccer Park
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh B
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
5:05pm
Field Hockey: G/JV Red
@Uihlein Soccer Park
5:05pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Uihlein Soccer Park
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
6:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
Coaches requested move entire block of 10/24/19 to 08/29/19; approved by ADs 11/29/18. Moved from 8/29/19 to 10/08/19 per GT email 01/25/19.
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
Coaches requested move entire block of 10/24/19 to 08/29/19; approved by ADs 11/29/18. Moved from 8/29/19 to 10/08/19 per GT email 01/25/19. Parent Night
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
9
4:15pm
Field Hockey: G/Varsity Reserve
@Arrowhead High School (North Campus)
4:15pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Uihlein Soccer Park
10
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Heyer Park Waukesha 1209 Heyer Drive Waukesha 53186
3:15pm
Cross Country: G/V
@McCarty Park
4:15pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@University Lake School - Hartland
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Brookfield East High School
Court 4
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
11
4:15pm
Field Hockey: G/Varsity Reserve
(Cancelled)
@University School of Milwaukee
5:00pm
Diving: G/V
@Nicolet High School
12
9:00am
Diving: G/V
@Racine Park High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/Frosh B
@Green Bay Southwest 1331 Packerland Dr., Green Bay, WI 54304
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@NEENAH HIGH SCHOOL, 1275 TULLAR ROAD, NEENAH, WI 54956
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
9:30am
Rugby-Fall: G/B Team
(Rescheduled)
@Dretzka Park
11:00am
Rugby-Fall: G/A Team
(Rescheduled)
@Dretzka Park
13
14
TBD
Golf: G/V
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Uihlein Soccer Park
4:15pm
Rugby-Fall: G/A Team
(Rescheduled)
@Old Gun Club 2728 N. Lincoln Memorial Dr., Milwaukee, WI 53211
5:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Cudahy High School 4950 S. Lake Dr., Cudahy, WI 53110
5:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Cudahy High School 4950 S. Lake Dr., Cudahy, WI 53110
5:45pm
Rugby-Fall: G/B Team
(Rescheduled)
@Old Gun Club 2728 N. Lincoln Memorial Dr., Milwaukee, WI 53211
15
TBD
Golf: G/V
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Frosh B
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
16
17
TBD
Tennis: G/V
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Brookfield Academy High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
6:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Brookfield Central High School
Pool #1128
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Brookfield Central High School
Pool #1128
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
18
TBD
Tennis: G/V
4:45pm
Diving: G/V
@Germantown High School
19
TBD
Tennis: G/V
9:00am
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
9:45am
Cross Country: G/JV
@Rotary Park
11:00am
Rugby-Fall: G/A Team
@Dretzka Park
11:05am
Cross Country: G/V
@Rotary Park
12:30pm
Rugby-Fall: G/B Team
@Dretzka Park
2:30pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Hart Park
20
21
22
23
24
6:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
25
26
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@Mitchell Park, 19900 River Rd., Brookfield, WI 53045
10:00am
Diving: G/V
@NEENAH HIGH SCHOOL, 1275 TULLAR ROAD, NEENAH, WI 54956
12:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
(Changed)
@Brookfield Central High School
Pool #1128
Time changed due to coaches desire to swim first, then dive.
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
27
1:30pm
Rugby-Fall: G/B Team
@Milwaukee County Sports Complex
6:00pm
Rugby-Fall: G/A Team
@Milwaukee County Sports Complex
28
29
30
31
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Hamilton
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
dsha.info