Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD
| |
9:00am | vs. Sun Prairie East | |
9:00am | vs. Franklin | |
9:30am |
(Time Changed) | vs. The Prairie |
10:00am | vs. Oconomowoc
@ Oconomowoc High School
Diamond/Softball #1 - West fields | |
Diamond/Softball #1 - West fields | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Oconomowoc | |
1:00pm | vs. Oconomowoc | |
3:30pm | vs. Catholic Memorial |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Martin Luther
@ Martin Luther High School, 5201 S. 76th Street, Greendale, WI 53129
| |
4:30pm | vs. New Berlin Eisenhower | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-05-21) | vs. West Allis Nathan Hale |
6:00pm | vs. Oak Creek
Pat Jones field | |
Pat Jones field | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-24-21) | vs. West Bend Lacrosse
@ West Bend East High School 1305 E Decorah Rd, West Bend, WI 53095-4399
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Brookfield East | |
4:30pm | vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Wauwatosa West | |
7:00pm | vs. Wauwatosa West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm |
(Date Changed to 05-26-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 1:30pm pole vault; 2:30pm field events; 4pm running events; Rain date 5/6. |
1:30pm pole vault; 2:30pm field events; 4pm running events; Rain date 5/6. | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brookfield Central |
4:30pm | vs. Germantown | |
4:30pm | vs. West Allis Nathan Hale
Make-up from 5/3 | |
Make-up from 5/3 | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-05-21) | vs. West Allis Nathan Hale |
5:00pm | vs. Wauwatosa East
Pat Jones field | |
Pat Jones field | ||
6:30pm | vs. Wauwatosa East
Pat Jones field | |
Pat Jones field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Wauwatosa East | |
3:45pm | vs. Wauwatosa East | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Franklin |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Wauwatosa West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Arrowhead 2 |
4:30pm | vs. Whitefish Bay | |
4:30pm | vs. Indian Trail & Academy
@ Indian Trails High School 6800 60th St., Kenosha, WI 53144
| |
4:30pm | vs. Indian Trail & Academy
@ Indian Trails High School 6800 60th St., Kenosha, WI 53144
| |
5:00pm | vs. Racine Case
@ J. I. Case High School, 7345 Washington Ave., Racine, WI 53406
| |
7:00pm | vs. De Pere |