Skip to content
Hamilton
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@New Trier (Winnetka Campus)
2
3
4
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-2
@Hamilton
5
3:15pm
Golf: G/V
(Postponed)
@Fairways of Woodside Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-2
(Changed)
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Germantown High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Germantown High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Germantown High School
6
TBD
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@Pewaukee Golf Club
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Fairways of Woodside Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Hamilton
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Hamilton
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:30pm
Football: Freshman
@Brookfield East High School
Football Stadium Field/Track
5:30pm
Football: JV
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
@Wauwatosa West High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Wauwatosa West High School
6:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Postponed)
@Menomonee Falls High School
Local issue move
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Wauwatosa West High School
7
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV-2
@Songbird Hills Golf Club
4:30pm
Rugby-Fall: G/V
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Football: V
@Brookfield East High School
Football Stadium Field/Track
8
8:00am
Soccer: B/JV-2
@Muskego High School
Soccer Fields #1-V, #7-JV, #6- FR
9:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
9:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Cedarburg High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Hamilton
Time Changed to 9 am
9:00am
Volleyball: B/V
@Hartford High School
12:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
Indian Invite
9
10
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Washington County Golf Course
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Westmoor Country Club
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Football: Frosh B
(Cancelled)
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hamilton
11
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV-2
@Songbird Hills Golf Club
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Currie Park Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Germantown High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Germantown High School
Match moved to Germantown High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Hamilton
12
3:15pm
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@Wanaki Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-2
@Hamilton
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-2
@Homestead High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Hamilton
13
TBD
Football: Freshman
@
12:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Wanaki Golf Course
Waukesha County Championship
3:15pm
Golf: G/JV
@Wanaki Golf Course
3:15pm
Golf: G/V
@Fairways of Woodside Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-2
(Changed)
@Hamilton
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
4:15pm
Football: JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/Freshman
@Arrowhead High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Brookfield East High School
Soccer Stadium Field
5:30pm
Football: Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hamilton
6:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Wauwatosa East High School
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Wauwatosa East High School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Wauwatosa East High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Brookfield East High School
Soccer Stadium Field
14
12:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Moor Downs Golf Course
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV-2
@Washington County Golf Course
3:30pm
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@Washington County Golf Course
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@MIlwaukee Sting Center
Mizuno-Charger Rally Two day tournament--9/14/18 and 9/15/18 Schedules and format to come out a few weeks prior to tournament
7:00pm
Football: V
@
7:00pm
Football: V
@Hamilton
Lions Flag Football & Marcy Elementary Night
15
TBD
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Waukesha South High School
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@MIlwaukee Sting Center
Contract for Day 2 of the Mizuno-Charger Rally
8:00am
Volleyball: B/Freshman
@Marquette High School
12:30pm
Rugby-Fall: G/V
@Hamilton
Madison Coop
16
17
3:15pm
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@Fairways of Woodside Golf Course
3:15pm
Golf: G/JV
@Brookfield Hills Golf Course
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Fairways of Woodside Golf Course
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Hamilton
18
TBD
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@
TBD
Volleyball: G/JV
@
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Hamilton
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hamilton
19
12:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Silver Spring CC
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV-2
@Songbird Hills Golf Club
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-2
@Pewaukee High School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Hamilton
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Hamilton
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-2
@Germantown High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
@Brookfield East High School
Court 4
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
20
8:30am
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Fairways of Woodside Golf Course
Rain Date Friday 9/21/18.
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Hamilton
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Hamilton
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-2
@Hamilton
5:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Brookfield East High School
Pool & Locker Rooms
Pool Boys Locker Room - Room 193C
Pool Girls Locker Room - Room 193F
5:15pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Brookfield East High School
5:30pm
Football: Freshman
(Changed)
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Football: V
(Changed)
@Hamilton
My24 TNL game.
7:00pm
Football: V
(Changed)
@Hamilton
My24 TNL game.
21
8:30am
Golf: G/V
@Hartford Union High School
Hartford Golf Course
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
(Changed)
@Hamilton
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@West Bend East High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Football: V
(Changed)
@Hamilton
22
8:00am
Cross Country: G/JV
@Naga-Waukee Park
$110 for Girls JV and V $200 total is bringing Boys and Girls teams
8:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Naga-Waukee Park
$110 for Girls JV and V $200 total is bringing Boys and Girls teams
8:00am
Cross Country: B/JV
@Naga-Waukee Park
$110 for boys JV and V $200 total is bringing Boys and Girls teams
8:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Naga-Waukee Park
$110 for boys JV and V $200 total is bringing Boys and Girls teams
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Brookfield East High School
Tennis Court - (10)
This is the annual NO CUT JV Conference Meet
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Germantown High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@West Bend East High School
9:00am
Volleyball: B/JV-2
@Oak Creek High School
Main Gym
Coaches Mtg 8:30AM
9:00am
Volleyball: B/JV
@Hartford Union High School
Field House
2:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Uihlein Soccer Park
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Uihlein Soccer Park
23
1:00pm
Rugby-Fall: G/V
@Pulaski High School
24
TBD
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@Hartford Golf Club
3:15pm
Golf: G/JV
@Hartford Union High School
Hartford Golf Course
5:30pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@Hamilton
25
12:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Brookfield East High School
Tennis Court - (10)
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
26
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Hartford Union High School Fieldhouse
Hartford Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Brookfield East High School
Tennis Court - (10)
Rain Date 9/27/18
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-2
@Brookfield Central High School
North Ave. Soccer Field
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Hamilton
27
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Homestead High School
5:30pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@Hamilton
6:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
Parents Night
6:45pm
Football: Freshman
@Hart Park
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Homestead High School
28
5:30pm
Rugby-Fall: G/V
(Changed)
@Midwest Orthopedic Sports Complex - Brookfield
7:00pm
Football: V
@Hart Park
Homecoming
29
9:00am
Cross Country: G/JV
@UW - Parkside
9:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@UW - Parkside
9:00am
Cross Country: B/JV
@UW - Parkside
9:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@UW - Parkside
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
@Franklin High School
9:00am
Volleyball: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-2
@Kettle Moraine High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Kettle Moraine High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kettle Moraine High School
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?