Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am | vs. Port Washington | |
Weigh ins 730 am WI Challenge Series Qualifier | ||
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV REGIONALS / Weigh ins @ 7:30 am | |
JV REGIONALS / Weigh ins @ 7:30 am | ||
9:00am | vs. Martin Luther
@ Hamilton | |
9:00am | vs. Martin Luther
@ Hamilton | |
10:30am | vs. Pewaukee
@ Hamilton | |
10:30am | vs. Pewaukee
@ Hamilton | |
12:00pm | vs. Pius XI
Village Bowl | |
Village Bowl | ||
1:00pm | vs. Germantown
Village Bowl | |
Village Bowl | ||
1:00pm | vs. Mukwonago
Village Bowl | |
Village Bowl | ||
1:00pm | vs. Mukwonago
Village Bowl | |
Village Bowl | ||
1:00pm | vs. Cedarburg High School | |
2:00pm | vs. Milwaukee Marshall
Village Bowl | |
Village Bowl | ||
3:00pm | vs. Waukesha North
Village Bowl | |
Village Bowl | ||
3:00pm | vs. Arrowhead
Village Bowl | |
Village Bowl | ||
3:00pm | vs. Mukwonago
Village Bowl | |
Village Bowl |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Wauwatosa East
@ Hamilton | |
4:15pm | vs. Wauwatosa East | |
5:00pm | vs. University School of Milwaukee | |
5:45pm | vs. Wauwatosa East
@ Hamilton | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Wauwatosa East |
6:30pm | Arrowhead vs. Brookfield East Co-op Boys Hockey | |
7:15pm | vs. Wauwatosa East
@ Hamilton | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Wauwatosa East |
8:30pm | Arrowhead vs. Brookfield East Co-op Boys Hockey |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
Alpine Valley | |
Alpine Valley | ||
6:30pm |
(Date changed from 01-17-19) | vs. Tosa Wrestling Coop Due to exam week, the match has been changed from 1/17/19 to 1/9/19. |
Due to exam week, the match has been changed from 1/17/19 to 1/9/19. | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Date changed from 01-17-19) | vs. Tosa Wrestling Coop Senior Night Due to exam week, the match has been changed from 1/17/19 to 1/9/19. |
Senior Night Due to exam week, the match has been changed from 1/17/19 to 1/9/19. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Menomonee Falls
Village Bowl | |
Village Bowl | ||
3:45pm | vs. Menomonee Falls
Village Bowl | |
Village Bowl | ||
3:45pm | vs. Germantown
Classic Lanes-Menomonee Falls | |
Classic Lanes-Menomonee Falls | ||
3:45pm | vs. Kettle Moraine
Jays Lanes | |
Jays Lanes | ||
6:00pm | vs. Waukesha North/Kettle Moraine/Pewaukee Boys Swim | |
6:30pm | vs. West Allis Nathan Hale | |
6:45pm | vs. Sun Prairie East | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. West Allis Nathan Hale |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Brookfield East Co-op Boys Hockey vs.
@ Nagawaukee Ice Rink
| |
4:15pm | vs. Menomonee Falls | |
4:15pm | vs. Menomonee Falls
@ Hamilton | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Menomonee Falls |
5:45pm | vs. Menomonee Falls
@ Hamilton | |
5:45pm | Brookfield East Co-op Boys Hockey vs.
@ Nagawaukee Ice Rink
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
| vs. Menomonee Falls |
7:15pm | vs. Menomonee Falls
@ Hamilton |
WI Challenge Series Qualifier