Skip to content
Hamilton
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Brookfield Central High School
Tennis Courts - (9)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Brookfield Central High School
Tennis Courts - (9)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Brookfield Central High School
Tennis Courts - (9)
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
4
3:30pm
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@Wanaki Golf Course
3:30pm
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@Washington County Golf Course
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Fairways of Woodside Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-2
(Changed)
@Cedarburg High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-2
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Hamilton
5
3:15pm
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@Fairways of Woodside Golf Course
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@
3:40pm
Golf: G/JV-2
@Pewaukee Golf Club
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Germantown High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Germantown High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hamilton
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Brookfield East High School
Soccer Stadium Field
Entire block pushed back per coaches' request to start one week later and do a double week later. Approved by ADs 10/24/18.
5:30pm
Football: Freshman
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Football: JV
@Brookfield Central High School
Stadium Turf Field - Soccer or Football /Track
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
6:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Brookfield East High School
Soccer Stadium Field
Entire block pushed back per coaches' request to start one week later and do a double week later. Approved by ADs 10/24/18.
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
6
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Tendick Park (Saukville)
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Arrowhead High School
4:45pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Tendick Park (Saukville)
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@New Trier (Winnetka Campus)
5:20pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Tendick Park (Saukville)
6:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Tendick Park (Saukville)
7:00pm
Football: V
@Hamilton
Bulldog Football Night
7
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
@Pewaukee High School
Tennis Courts
9:00am
Volleyball: B/JV
@Greenfield High School
Gym (All Three Courts)
9:00am
Volleyball: B/V
@Hartford Union High School
Field House Center Court
8
9
3:15pm
Golf: G/JV
@Fairways of Woodside Golf Course
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Westmoor Country Club
DSHA and BC switched hosting dates, per DSHA email 12/13/18.
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Brookfield East High School
Tennis Court - (10)
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV-2
@Homestead High School
10
3:15pm
Golf: G/JV-2
@Brookfield Hills Golf Course
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Fairways of Woodside Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Hart Park/Wauwatosa West
non-conference match against conference opponent
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hamilton
Entire block pushed back per coaches' request to start one week later and do a double week later. Approved by ADs 10/24/18.
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Changed)
@Brookfield Central High School
Stadium Turf Field - Soccer or Football /Track
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Hamilton
Entire block pushed back per coaches' request to start one week later and do a double week later. Approved by ADs 10/24/18.
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Brookfield Central High School
Stadium Turf Field - Soccer or Football /Track
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
11
3:15pm
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@Fairways of Woodside Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-2
@Hamilton
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-2
@West Allis Athletic Complex
West Allis Athletic Complex - West Stadium
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Hamilton
6:45pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Hamilton
12
3:15pm
Golf: G/JV-2
(Postponed)
@Songbird Hills Golf Club
Postponed due rain/wet course
3:15pm
Golf: G/V
(Postponed)
@Fairways of Woodside Golf Course
Postponed due rain/wet course
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Brookfield Hills Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@
4:20pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Arrowhead High School
4:55pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Arrowhead High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Wisconsin Lutheran College Outdoor Athletic Complex
Entire block pushed back per coaches' request to start one week later and do a double week later. Approved by ADs 10/24/18.
5:25pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
5:30pm
Football: Freshman
@
5:30pm
Football: JV
@
5:30pm
Football: JV
@Hamilton
6:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Arrowhead High School
6:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Wauwatosa West High School
Swimming Pool
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Wauwatosa West High School
Swimming Pool
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Wauwatosa West High School
6:15pm
Rugby-Fall: G/V
(Changed)
@Dretzka Park
7:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Changed)
@Brookfield Central High School
Stadium Turf Field - Soccer or Football /Track
Entire block pushed back per coaches' request to start one week later and do a double week later. Approved by ADs 10/24/18.
13
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Waukesha West High School
Field House- Main Floor
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Hamilton
6:15pm
Rugby-Fall: G/V
(Changed)
@Dretzka Park
7:00pm
Football: V
@Mukwonago High School
14
8:00am
Volleyball: B/JV-2
@Marquette High School
8:30am
Volleyball: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
More information to follow in August, 2018
9:00am
Cross Country: G/JV
@Rotary Park
9:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
9:00am
Cross Country: B/JV
@Rotary Park
9:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
9:00am
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
MFHAM Invite
12:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Wanaki Golf Course
Tee times start at Noon
2:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hamilton
15
16
3:15pm
Golf: G/JV-2
@Pewaukee Golf Club
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Westmoor Country Club
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV-2
(Cancelled)
@Hamilton
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Racine Horlick High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Racine Horlick High School
17
3:15pm
Golf: G/JV-2
@Fairways of Woodside Golf Course
3:15pm
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@Hartford Golf Club
3:15pm
Golf: G/JV
@Songbird Hills Golf Club
3:15pm
Golf: G/V
@Hartford Union High School Fieldhouse
Hartford Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Brookfield East High School
Tennis Court - (10)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Brookfield East High School
Tennis Court - (10)
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hamilton
Parents Night
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@
18
TBD
Soccer: B/JV-2
@
3:15pm
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@New Berlin Hills Golf Course
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Hamilton
19
TBD
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@Moor Downs Golf Course
Waukesha County Championship
TBD
Golf: G/V
@Wanaki Golf Course
Waukesha County Championship
TBD
Soccer: B/JV
@
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@
TBD
Swimming: G/JV
@
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@
3:15pm
Golf: G/JV-2
@Songbird Hills Golf Club
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Fairways of Woodside Golf Course
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Hamilton
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Hamilton
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-2
@Oconomowoc High School
Soccer #1 North ~ West Fields
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Oconomowoc High School
Stadium ~ Soccer
5:00pm
Rugby-Fall: G/V
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Football: Freshman
@Germantown High School
5:30pm
Football: JV
@Hamilton
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Oconomowoc High School
Stadium ~ Soccer
20
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Wirth Park Tennis Courts
Per Kathy Dubiel, adding a match for JV.
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@MIlwaukee Sting Center
7:00pm
Football: V
@Germantown High School
21
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@MIlwaukee Sting Center
9:00am
Volleyball: B/V
@Beloit Memorial High School
10:30am
Soccer: B/JV
@Hamilton
11:45am
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Waukesha South High School
22
23
3:15am
Golf: G/JV
@
3:15pm
Golf: G/JV-2
@Songbird Hills Golf Club
3:15pm
Golf: G/JV
@Pewaukee Golf Club
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Tripoli Country Club
DSHA and BC switched hosting dates, per DSHA email 12/13/18.
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV-2
@Hamilton
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV-2
@Uihlein Soccer Park
24
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV-2
@Songbird Hills Golf Club
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@TBD
Mini-meet Rain Date
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/Freshman
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Hamilton
25
8:30am
Golf: G/V
@Fairways of Woodside Golf Course
Rain Date is Thursday 9/26/19
12:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Brookfield Hills Golf Course
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Slinger High School
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Slinger High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV-2
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/Freshman
@Wauwatosa East High School
Small Gym
5:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Wauwatosa East High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Wauwatosa East High School
Main Gym
26
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
Time moved due to coaches proposal to move diving up by half an hour. (Diving starts at 4pm and swim starts at 6pm)
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Western Racquet Club
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Elm Grove Village Park
4:45pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Germantown High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV-2
@Middleton High School Fieldhouse
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV-2
@Middleton High School Fieldhouse
054
5pm - Middleton vs Hamilton 6pm - Edgewood vs Hamilton 7pm - Middleton vs Edgewood
5:30pm
Football: Freshman
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Football: JV
@West Allis Athletic Complex
West Allis Athletic Complex - West Stadium
27
8:30am
Golf: G/V
@Hartford Union High School
Hartford Golf Course
1:00pm
Golf: G/Varsity Reserve
@Broadlands Golf Club
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@West Bend East High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
ROOM 1222 - South Gym
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Hartford Union High School
Field House Center Court
Small Gym Court
7:00pm
Football: V
@Hamilton
Marcy Tailgate Lions Flag Football Night
28
Debate
At Rufus King
8:00am
Cross Country: G/JV
@Naga-Waukee Park
8:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Naga-Waukee Park
8:00am
Cross Country: B/JV
@Naga-Waukee Park
8:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Naga-Waukee Park
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@West Bend East High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
ROOM 1222 - South Gym
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV-2
@Brookfield East High School
Tennis Court - (10)
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV
(Changed)
@Hart Park
Pushed entire schedule back a week per ADs 01/10/19.
9:00am
Volleyball: B/V
@Cedarburg High School
10:00am
Rugby-Fall: G/V
@Halquist Youth Complex
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Hamilton
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Hamilton
29
30
3:15pm
Golf: G/JV
@Hartford Union High School
Hartford Golf Course
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?