Skip to content
Hamilton
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
Forensics: V
@Slinger High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/Varsity Reserve
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
10:00am
Gymnastics: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
1:30pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Muskego High School
2
3
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Sun Prairie Ice Arena
vs Cap City
4
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hamilton
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hamilton
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Kern Center at MSOE
5
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
6
6:00pm
Skiing: JV
@Holy Hill
6:00pm
Skiing: V
@Holy Hill
Giant Slalom
7
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
3:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
1:30pm weigh-ins; 3:30pm start time.
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hamilton
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hamilton
8
TBD
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Mullett Ice Center
Conference Championship
10:30am
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hamilton
10:30am
Basketball: G/Frosh B
(Cancelled)
@Pius XI High School
10:30am
Basketball: G/V
@Pius XI High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Evanston Township High School
Game to be played at either Northwestern Univ or Evanston Township HS
9:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
9
10
11
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hamilton
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Wauwatosa West High School
Gym Large North
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hamilton
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wauwatosa West High School
Gym Large North
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hamilton
Teacher Appreciation Night
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wauwatosa West High School
Gym Large North
12
TBD
Gymnastics: G/JV
@
TBD
Gymnastics: G/V
@
13
14
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hamilton
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hamilton
7:10pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Mullett Ice Center
Senior Night
15
TBD
Forensics: V
@Brookfield Central High School
TBD
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
10:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
VARSITY RESERVE
10:00am
Basketball: B/Frosh B
@Oconomowoc High School
Field House ~ Room 180
OCONOMOWOC GOLD
10:00am
Gymnastics: G/V
@Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
Gym-North Gym
16
TBD
Skiing: V
@Mt. LaCrosse
17
TBD
Skiing: V
@Mt. LaCrosse
18
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hamilton
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Marquette High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hamilton
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Marquette High School
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hamilton
Senior Night
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Marquette High School
19
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
20
5:00pm
Skiing: JV
@Alpine Valley
7:15pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Mullett Ice Center
21
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Germantown High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hamilton
5:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Rock River School
5:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Rock River School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Germantown High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Germantown High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hamilton
Jr Charger Night
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mullet Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mullett Ice Center
22
9:00am
Trap Club
Host: Daniel Boone Conservation League
10:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Kettle Moraine High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Frosh B
@Kettle Moraine High School
23
24
25
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Blue Line Ice Center
26
27
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hamilton
Senior Night
28
10:00am
Gymnastics: G/V
@Burlington High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hamilton
29
TBD
Forensics: V
@Port Washington High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Milwaukee King High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?