Skip to content
Menomonee Falls
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Streaming
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
2
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fiserv Forum
3
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Ice Center
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wisconsin Lutheran High School
4
5
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Menomonee Falls High School
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
6
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Jefferson High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Ice Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
9:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
7
9:30am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Stoughton High School
SHS-Rm 5000 Fieldhouse
Weigh-In 8:30
9:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@Stoughton High School
SHS-Rm 2050 Gym
Weigh-In 8:30
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Ice Center
8
12:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Ice Center
9
10
11
TBD
Gymnastics: G/JV
@
TBD
Gymnastics: G/V
@
12
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Ice Center
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Brookfield Central High School
Aux Gym All
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Brookfield Central High School
Aux Gym All
13
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Nagawaukee
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
9:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
14
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Port Washington High School
PWHS Gymnasium
7:30-8:00am Weigh-ins
9:15am
Wrestling: B/V
@Sun Prairie High School
Field House
Bob Downing Wrestling Scramble: Weigh-In: 7:45 am / Coach Mtg: 8:30 am
11:00am
Basketball: B/V
@BCHS -MAIN GYM
4:30pm
Gymnastics: V
(Changed)
@Homestead High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Eble Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Eble Ice Arena
15
16
17
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Menomonee Falls High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hamilton
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hamilton
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Ice Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hamilton
18
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
19
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Menomonee Falls High School
20
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Wauwatosa East High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wauwatosa East High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wauwatosa East High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
21
8:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Fond Du Lac High School
FHS Field House
JV and Female Division Weigh in is at 7 am
8:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Fond Du Lac High School
FHS Field House
Weigh in for JV and Female Division at 7 am in Small Gym Weigh in for Varsity at 7:30 am in the Small Gym
9:00am
Swimming: B/JV
@Wauwatosa West High School
9:00am
Swimming & Diving: B/JV
10:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman Reserve
@Arrowhead High School
10:30am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Arrowhead High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@University School of Milwaukee
Uihlein Ice Arena
22
23
24
25
26
27
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupaca
9:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Weigh Ins at 8am both days
28
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupaca
29
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupaca
30
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Catholic Memorial High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Catholic Memorial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Catholic Memorial High School
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics, High School
Athletic Meetings
Athletics, Middle School
Activities, High School
Music and Art
Clubs
Academies
Activities, Middle School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?