Skip to content
Menomonee Falls
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Streaming
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: G/JV
@Sunburst Ski Area
Giant Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: G/V
@Sunburst Ski Area
Giant Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: B/JV
@Sunburst Ski Area
Giant Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: B/V
@Sunburst Ski Area
Giant Slalom
3
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Menomonee Falls High School
moved from 1/21/20 to 1/3/20 due to TW exams.
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Menomonee Falls High School
moved from 1/21/20 to 1/3/20 due to TW exams.
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Lakeland Ice Arena
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Menomonee Falls High School
moved from 1/21/20 to 1/3/20 due to TW exams.
4
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman Reserve
@Menomonee Falls High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Menomonee Falls High School
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Rhinelander Ice Arena
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
5
6
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Brown Deer High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brown Deer High School
7
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@TBD
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Mullet Center
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mullet Center
8
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: G/JV
@Little Switzerland Ski Area
Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: G/V
@Little Switzerland Ski Area
Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: B/JV
@Little Switzerland Ski Area
Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: B/V
@Little Switzerland Ski Area
Slalom
9
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Marquette High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Marquette High School
10
4:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Port Washington High School
PWHS Gymnasium
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Menomonee Falls High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Germantown High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Germantown High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Germantown High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
9:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
11
8:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Port Washington High School
PWHS Gymnasium
WWCS Challenge https://www.wiwrestling.com/wisconsin-wrestling-challenge-series-wwcs/
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Kettle Moraine Ice Center
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Ice Center
5:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Postponed)
@Kettle Moraine Ice Center
12
13
14
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Waupun High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
15
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
(Changed)
@Menomonee Falls High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
(Changed)
@Menomonee Falls High School
16
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: G/JV
@Holy Hill Ski Area
Giant Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: G/V
@Holy Hill Ski Area
Giant Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: B/JV
@Holy Hill Ski Area
Giant Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: B/V
@Holy Hill Ski Area
Giant Slalom
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Menomonee Falls High School
17
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Menomonee Falls High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
18
1:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@BCHS -MAIN GYM
2019 Luke Homan Memorial Basektball Showcase
2:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Brookfield East High School
Court 4
Luke Homan Memorial Showcase
2:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brookfield East High School
Court 3
Luke Homan Memorial Showcase
2:30pm
Gymnastics: V
(Changed)
@Holmen High School
D-2 Schools start at 9:00am D-1 Schools start at 2:00pm
19
20
21
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Wauwatosa West High School
Gym Large North
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wauwatosa West High School
Gym Large North
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wauwatosa West High School
Gym Large North
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Menomonee Falls High School
22
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
23
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: G/JV
@Alpine Valley Ski Area
Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: G/V
@Alpine Valley Ski Area
Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: B/JV
@Alpine Valley Ski Area
Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: B/V
@Alpine Valley Ski Area
Slalom
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Menomonee Falls High School
24
4:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Homestead High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Menomonee Falls High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brookfield Central High School
Main Gym Room #1225
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
25
8:30am
Diving: B/V
@Germantown High School
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Homestead High School
10:00am
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Arrowhead High School
10:00am
Gymnastics: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
1:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
Coaches Meeting - 11:30 Warmups - 12:00 Meet Starts - 1:00
3:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
26
27
28
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Menomonee Falls High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Marquette High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Marquette High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Marquette High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Janesville
29
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
(Changed)
@Menomonee Falls High School
moved from 1/15 to 1/29 per MF email due to Shorewood exams.
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
(Changed)
@Menomonee Falls High School
moved from 1/15 to 1/29 per MF email due to Shorewood exams.
30
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: G/JV
@Sunburst Ski Area
Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: G/V
@Sunburst Ski Area
Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: B/JV
@Sunburst Ski Area
Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: B/V
@Sunburst Ski Area
Slalom
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Germantown High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
31
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ozaukee Ice Arena
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hamilton
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hamilton
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hamilton
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics, High School
Athletic Meetings
Athletics, Middle School
Activities, High School
Music and Art
Clubs
Academies
Activities, Middle School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?