Skip to content
Menomonee Falls
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Streaming
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Menomonee Falls High School
1:30pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Waukesha South High School
2
3
4
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Oshkosh YMCA
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Kern Center at MSOE
5
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
6
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
Moved from Friday 2/7 to Thursday 2/6 due to GMC Wrestling Tournament
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
Moved from Friday 2/7 to Thursday 2/6 due to GMC Wrestling Tournament
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: G/JV
@Holy Hill Ski Area
Giant Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: G/V
@Holy Hill Ski Area
Giant Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: B/JV
@Holy Hill Ski Area
Giant Slalom
6:00pm
Downhill Ski: B/V
@Holy Hill Ski Area
Giant Slalom
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
Moved from Friday 2/7 to Thursday 2/6 due to GMC Wrestling Tournament
7
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
3:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
1:30pm weigh-ins; 3:30pm start time.
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Germantown High School
8
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman Reserve
@Menomonee Falls High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Ice Center
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
9:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
9
10
11
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Menomonee Falls High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
12
TBD
Gymnastics: G/JV
@
TBD
Gymnastics: G/V
@
13
14
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brookfield East High School
Main Court (2&3)
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
15
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Madison Ice Arena
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@West Allis Central High School
Weigh-ins at 8:30 am | Coaches Meeting at 9 am | First Session at 9:30 am
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
Gym-North Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
16
TBD
Downhill Ski: G/V
@Mt. Lacrosse Ski Area
TBD
Downhill Ski: B/V
@Mt. Lacrosse Ski Area
17
TBD
Downhill Ski: G/V
@Mt. Lacrosse Ski Area
TBD
Downhill Ski: B/V
@Mt. Lacrosse Ski Area
18
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Menomonee Falls High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Wauwatosa West High School
Gym Large North
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wauwatosa West High School
Gym Large North
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
6:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wauwatosa West High School
Gym Large North
Senior Night
19
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Allis Nathan Hale High School
20
5:00pm
Downhill Ski: G/JV
@Alpine Valley Ski Area
JV Conference
5:00pm
Downhill Ski: B/JV
@Alpine Valley Ski Area
JV Conference
21
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Menomonee Falls High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Wauwatosa East High School
5:00pm
Gymnastics: G/JV
@Rock River School
5:00pm
Gymnastics: G/V
@Rock River School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wauwatosa East High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wauwatosa East High School
Poms Team - Parents Night
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mullet Center
22
23
24
25
26
27
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Menomonee Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Menomonee Falls High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menomonee Falls High School
28
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Burlington High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Homestead High School
29
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics, High School
Athletic Meetings
Athletics, Middle School
Activities, High School
Music and Art
Clubs
Academies
Activities, Middle School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?