Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New Berlin West High School |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Gym Upper
| |
11:30am- 1:30pm |
Gym Large North
more.. | |
3:00pm | vs. J.J. Pearce | |
7:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Sheboygan South
@ Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
| |
9:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Sheboygan South
@ Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Gym Small North
more.. TW Softball Training-Rec Permit #516 | |
TW Softball Training-Rec Permit #516 | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
Gym Large North
more.. TW Softball Training-Rec Permit #516 | |
TW Softball Training-Rec Permit #516 | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
Gym Small North
more.. TW Baseball Indoor Training-Rec Permit #479 | |
TW Baseball Indoor Training-Rec Permit #479 | ||
7:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Sheboygan South
@ Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center (Sheboygan Blue Line Ice Center)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00am |
Swimming Pool
| |
7:30am- 12:00pm |
Steiner Center
Trauma Informed Care Training | |
Trauma Informed Care Training | ||
7:30am- 4:00pm |
Cafeteria
Inservice - Lisa Winters | |
Inservice - Lisa Winters | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm | No Classes - Staff Professional Development Day | |
No Classes - Staff Professional Development Day | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm | No Classes - Staff Professional Development Day | |
No Classes - Staff Professional Development Day | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Gym Large North
more.. Varsity Only | |
Varsity Only | ||
11:30am- 1:30pm |
Gym Large North
more.. | |
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Steiner Center
Willie Garrison Bias training | |
Willie Garrison Bias training | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym Large North
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
|
Parking Lot
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Small North
more.. JV | |
JV | ||
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
Learning Center
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym Upper
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym Large North
more.. JV Boys |
JV Boys | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym Small North
more.. Freshman Only | |
Freshman Only | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Room 142
| |
5:45pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Tai Chi Rec Permit 241 | |
Tai Chi Rec Permit 241 | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Room 235
Voice Over Class Rec Permit 256 | |
Voice Over Class Rec Permit 256 | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Gym Large North
more.. Jr Trojan Basketball Practice-Rec Permit #496 |
Jr Trojan Basketball Practice-Rec Permit #496 | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gym Large North
more.. Jr Trojan Basketball Practice-Rec Permit #497 | |
Jr Trojan Basketball Practice-Rec Permit #497 | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gym Small North
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Room 118
Drivers Ed-Rec Permit #331 | |
Drivers Ed-Rec Permit #331 | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Gym Small North
more.. | |
7:00am- 7:50am |
Gym Large North
more.. | |
9:30am- 10:30am |
Planetarium
Planetarium show - Our Redeemer Lutheran | |
Planetarium show - Our Redeemer Lutheran | ||
11:00am- 5:00pm |
Steiner Center
CESA #1 ELA Instructional Program Focus Groups | |
CESA #1 ELA Instructional Program Focus Groups | ||
3:00pm- 6:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
|
Parking Lot
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Small North
Freshman Only | |
Freshman Only | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Learning Center
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym Upper
| |
4:15pm | vs. St. Augustine Prep | |
5:45pm | vs. Brown Deer | |
7:15pm | vs. Brown Deer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Room 118
Drivers Ed-Rec Permit #331 | |
Drivers Ed-Rec Permit #331 | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Conference Rm-187
L. Klaybor | |
L. Klaybor | ||
2:00pm- 6:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
|
Parking Lot
|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gym Small South
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Learning Center
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Large North
more.. Freshman and Varsity Boys | |
Freshman and Varsity Boys | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Gym Large North
more.. Freshman Only | |
Freshman Only | ||
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym Upper
| |
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Large North
more.. JV Boys | |
JV Boys | ||
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Large North
more.. JV & Varsity | |
JV & Varsity | ||
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
Gym Large North
more.. JV & Varsity | |
JV & Varsity | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Room 142
| |
6:45pm- 9:30pm |
Gym Large North
more.. | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Fall Jazz Concert | |
Fall Jazz Concert | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Fall Into Jazz Concert | |
Fall Into Jazz Concert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Room 118
Drivers Ed-Rec Permit #331 | |
Drivers Ed-Rec Permit #331 | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Gym Small North
more.. | |
9:30am- 10:30am |
Planetarium
Planetarium Show - Washington | |
Planetarium Show - Washington | ||
3:00pm- 6:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
|
Parking Lot
|
3:15pm- 3:30pm |
Steiner Center
Track meeting Mr. Good | |
Track meeting Mr. Good | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Large North
more.. Varsity Boys | |
Varsity Boys | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym Large North
more.. All levels | |
All levels | ||
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm | vs. Milwaukee Bradley Technical | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| Tosa Wrestling Coop vs. Menomonee Falls |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Whitman Orchestra Winter Concert | |
Whitman Orchestra Winter Concert | ||
7:15pm | vs. Milwaukee Bradley Technical | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| Tosa Wrestling Coop vs. Menomonee Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Room 118
Drivers Ed-Rec Permit #331 | |
Drivers Ed-Rec Permit #331 | ||
3:00pm- 6:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
|
Parking Lot
|
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym Upper
| |
4:15pm | vs. Menomonee Falls | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Milwaukee Marshall
Terry Porter Classic |
Terry Porter Classic | ||
5:45pm | vs. Menomonee Falls | |
6:00pm | Brookfield East Co-op Boys Hockey vs. De Pere
@ De Pere Ice Arena
| |
7:15pm | vs. Menomonee Falls | |
8:00pm | Brookfield East Co-op Boys Hockey vs. De Pere
@ De Pere Ice Arena
|